CLASIFICACIÓN 1ª CATEGORÍA
Pos |
Tirador |
Platos |
Total |
1 |
Juan José Serrano Ramos |
118-22-27-32-37-46+1 |
118-22-27-32-37-46+1 |
2 |
Miguel Cortés Escobar |
117-23-27-31-36-46 |
117-23-27-31-36-46 |
3 |
Fátima Gálvez Marín |
122-24-27-31-33 |
122-24-27-31-33 |
4 |
Federico Díaz Díaz |
118-21-25-29 |
118-21-25-29 |
5 |
Antonio Jesús Bailón Rodríguez |
120-18-25 |
120-18-25 |
6 |
Pedro Ramírez Serrano |
117-18 |
117-18 |
7 |
José E. Bedoya de la Cruz |
116 |
116 |
8 |
Enrique Cortés Fortes |
116 |
116 |
9 |
Carlos Torres Mateos |
116 |
116 |
10 |
Fco. José Martínez Domingo |
115 |
115 |
11 |
José Manuel Delgado Zarzuela |
115 |
115 |
12 |
Francisco Aragón Manzanares |
113 |
113 |
Final - Ver completos
CLASIFICACIÓN 2ª CATEGORÍA
Pos |
Tirador |
Platos |
Total |
1 |
Juan Hernández Martínez |
114-19-24-28-32-40 |
114-19-24-28-32-40 |
2 |
Francisco Rodríguez Pérez |
115-21-25-29-32-40 |
115-21-25-29-32-40 |
3 |
Fco. José Merchán Pérez |
113-20-25-28-32 |
113-20-25-28-32 |
4 |
Miguel Ángel Malagón Aguilera |
112-21-25-28 |
112-21-25-28 |
5 |
Antonio Titos Caballero |
113-20-22 |
113-20-22 |
6 |
José Antonio Marín López |
113-19 |
113-19 |
7 |
Alfonso Fernández Polo |
112 |
112 |
8 |
Andrés Díaz Galdeano |
111 |
111 |
9 |
Jacinto Malpesa Tobar |
111 |
111 |
10 |
Julian Pérez Muñoz |
111 |
111 |
11 |
José Antonio Alférez Marín |
111 |
111 |
12 |
José Andrés Alcala Higueras |
111 |
111 |
Final - Ver completos
CLASIFICACIÓN 3ª CATEGORÍA
Pos |
Tirador |
Platos |
Total |
1 |
Francisca Muñoz de Leon Moral |
116-19-22-27-31-40 |
116-19-22-27-31-40 |
2 |
Juan Suarez Moreno |
110-19-23-27-30-39 |
110-19-23-27-30-39 |
3 |
Diego Romero Galisteo |
111-19-22-25-28 |
111-19-22-25-28 |
4 |
Isaias Dominguez Solano |
110-17-20-27 |
110-17-20-27 |
5 |
Jesús del Rey Ruíz |
112-15-16 |
112-15-16 |
6 |
Casimiro García Muñoz |
111-12 |
111-12 |
7 |
Fabian Ruíz Montenegro |
109 |
109 |
8 |
Román Gómez Sánchez |
109 |
109 |
9 |
María José Varela Moreno |
109 |
109 |
10 |
Taral Overgaard |
108 |
108 |
11 |
Ildefonso Gutiérrez Ramírez |
108 |
108 |
12 |
Fco. José Merchán Cabezas |
108 |
108 |
Final - Ver completos
CLASIFICACIÓN 4ª CATEGORÍA
Pos |
Tirador |
Platos |
Total |
1 |
Antonio Dominguez Kubit |
104-21-25-29-32-41 |
104-21-25-29-32-41 |
2 |
Bartolomé Pavon Pulido |
102-19-23-26-29-35 |
102-19-23-26-29-35 |
3 |
Enrique Martín Guirado |
109-18-23-25-26 |
109-18-23-25-26 |
4 |
Ruben Darío Parralejo García |
102-18-20-24 |
102-18-20-24 |
5 |
Pedro Miguel Vera Ruíz |
109-14-18 |
109-14-18 |
6 |
Juan José Tamayo Garrido |
104-14 |
104-14 |
7 |
Justo Amador Cortés |
101 |
101 |
8 |
Pedro Portero Trillo |
99 |
99 |
9 |
Isidro Ibáñez Sánchez |
98 |
98 |
10 |
Antonio Ortega Manzano |
96 |
96 |
11 |
Manuel Pablo Gil |
95 |
95 |
12 |
José Antonio Gascón Duque |
95 |
95 |
Final - Ver completos
CLASIFICACIÓN DAMAS
Pos |
Tirador |
Platos |
Total |
1 |
María José Varela Moreno |
109 |
109 |
2 |
María José González García |
104 |
104 |
3 |
Marciana Alodia Gómez Rodríguez |
97 |
97 |
4 |
Lidia Gil Guerra |
90 |
90 |
5 |
María Teresa Aragón Guerrero |
89 |
89 |
Ver completos
CLASIFICACIÓN JUNIORS
Pos |
Tirador |
Platos |
Total |
1 |
José Andrés Alcalá Higueras |
111 |
111 |
2 |
Fco. Javier Martín Abril |
103 |
103 |
3 |
Javier Martínez Fuster |
103 |
103 |
4 |
Alejandro Ibáñez Recio |
103 |
103 |
5 |
Francisco Solís Moreno |
97 |
97 |
6 |
José Antonio Melero Moreno |
95 |
95 |
7 |
Alberto Aranega Quiles |
31 |
31 |
Ver completos
CLASIFICACIÓN VETERANOS
Pos |
Tirador |
Platos |
Total |
1 |
José Ruíz Vidoy |
110 |
110 |
2 |
Tarald Overgaard |
108 |
108 |
3 |
Manuel Lores Lores |
104 |
104 |
4 |
Antonio Ternero Ternero |
104 |
104 |
5 |
Guillermo Arcos Ayala |
100 |
100 |
6 |
Antonio López López |
99 |
99 |
7 |
Pedro Enriquez Prieto |
96 |
96 |
8 |
José Luis Herrera Correro |
95 |
95 |
9 |
Miguel Jurado Lorca |
95 |
95 |
10 |
Ramón Torres Fernández |
91 |
91 |
11 |
Lorenzo Avilés García |
90 |
90 |
12 |
Manuel Hernández Sánchez |
90 |
90 |
Ver completos
FOTOS
{igallery id=5660|cid=359|pid=1|type=category|children=0|addlinks=0|tags=|limit=0}