Fecha: 26-06-2016
Tipo: Foso Olímpico
Lugar: Campo de Tiro El Marañal
CLASIFICACIÓN GENERAL
Pos | Tirador | Platos | Total |
1 | Faustino Caballero Ugena | 120+19+5 | 120+19+5 |
2 | Alfonso Torres Fernández | 117+22+4 | 117+22+4 |
3 | José Antonio Armero Lledo | 120+19+2 | 120+19+2 |
4 | José Ángel Villena González | 117+21 | 117+21 |
5 | Carlos Álvarez Gascón | 117+18 | 117+18 |
6 | Ricardo José Rubio Capellino | 117+17 | 117+17 |
7 | Francisco García Serrano | 116 | 116 |
8 | Antonio García Ibáñez | 116 | 116 |
9 | Francisco Cebrián Chacón | 116 | 116 |
10 | Fco Hontecillas Moratalla | 116 | 116 |
11 | Desiderio Maíz Navarro | 115 | 115 |
12 | Emilio Cantero Ruiz | 115 | 115 |
13 | Ricardo Grande De La Torre | 114 | 114 |
14 | José Ibáñez Galdón | 114 | 114 |
15 | José Carlos Colon Moreno | 114 | 114 |
16 | Ángel Luis Sánchez Martínez | 114 | 114 |
17 | Santiago Talaya Armero | 114 | 114 |
18 | Eloy Ruiz Villarrubia | 113 | 113 |
19 | José Luis Salas Rodríguez | 113 | 113 |
20 | Jesús Piquer Campos | 113 | 113 |
CLASIFICACIÓN EQUIPOS
Pos | Equipo | Tiradores | Total |
1 | ALBACETE AZUL | Antonio García Ibáñez | 344 |
Emilio Cantero Ruiz | |||
José Luis Salas Rodríguez | |||
2 | GUADALAJARA AZUL | Alfonso Torres Fernández | 342 |
Francisco Saz Pareja | |||
Joaquín Clemente Martin | |||
3 | CIUDAD REAL NARANJA | José Ángel Villena González | 333 |
Samuel Romero González | |||
Alfonso Moreno Vega | |||
4 | ALBACETE VERDE | José Luis Salas Navarro | 331 |
Eduardo Villegas García | |||
Antonio Rodríguez Cerdán | |||
5 | TOLEDO AZUL | Faustino Caballero Ugena | 329 |
Alberto Caballero M-Forero | |||
Francisco Aragonés Perez | |||
6 | CUENCA AZUL | Ricardo Grande De La Torre | |
Andrés Minaya Minaya | 327 | ||
Juan Antonio Ruiz Rodríguez | |||
7 | TOLEDO VERDE | Eloy Ruiz Villarrubia | 325 |
Oscar Carrasco López | |||
Carlos González Otero | |||
8 | CIUDAD REAL AZUL | Julio Márquez Madrid | 325 |
Fco Javier Quesada Callejas | |||
Candelario Pardo Sanz | |||
9 | ALBACETE NARANJA | Francisco García Serrano | 324 |
José Rosillo Domínguez | |||
Fernando Castillo Sotos | |||
10 | CUENCA NARANJA | David Ortega Fernández | 311 |
Juan Carlos Serrano Marín | |||
Julian Alcázar Sánchez | |||
11 | TOLEDO NARANJA | José Carlos Colon Moreno | 310 |
Ángel Luis Perez Seseña | |||
Antonio Escobedo Poyato | |||
12 | CUENCA VERDE | José Luis Martínez Herraiz | 308 |
José Crespo Martínez | |||
Andrés Serrano Cuenca |
FOTOS
-En estos momentos no disponemos de galería para esta tirada-