Fecha: 8 y 9 de Abril
Tipo: Foso Olímpico
Lugar: Campo de Tiro de Mollet
CLASIFICACIÓN SENIOR
Pos |
Tirador |
Platos |
Total |
1 |
Joan García Fontgivell |
122/47+10 |
122/47+10 |
2 |
Julio Jiménez Álvarez |
121/47+9 |
121/47+9 |
3 |
Alberto Fernández |
119/37 |
119/37 |
4 |
Alfonso Esparza Nuin |
122/32 |
122/32 |
5 |
Álvaro Gormaz |
119/26 |
119/26 |
6 |
Antonio Fernández Picatoste |
120/21 |
120/21 |
7 |
Jesús Serrano Lara |
119 |
119 |
8 |
José Domingo López Diez |
118 |
118 |
9 |
Francisco Martínez Domingo |
118 |
118 |
10 |
Xabier Azpeitia Beristaín |
117 |
117 |
11 |
José Ibáñez Galdón |
117 |
117 |
12 |
Vicente Luis Lorente Ruiz |
117 |
117 |
13 |
Gustavo Mansilla Ramírez |
117 |
117 |
14 |
Isidro Abad Gutiérrez |
116 |
116 |
15 |
Antonio Moreno Hurtado |
116 |
116 |
16 |
Francisco Cuaresma Ortiz |
116 |
116 |
17 |
Ángel Luis Sánchez Martínez |
116 |
116 |
18 |
José Luis Rodríguez Uris |
116 |
116 |
19 |
José Delgado Zarzuela |
115 |
115 |
20 |
Juan José Serrano Ramos |
115 |
115 |
CLASIFICACIÓN JUNIORS
Pos |
Tirador |
Platos |
Total |
1 |
Adrià Martínez Torres |
110/48 |
110/48 |
2 |
Raúl Álvarez Pedrejón |
109/43 |
109/43 |
3 |
Jesús del Rey Ruiz |
109/33 |
109/33 |
4 |
Christian Lorente Bascuñana |
110/27 |
110/27 |
5 |
Ángel Mellado Avis |
117/21 |
117/21 |
6 |
David Mansilla Navas |
111/19 |
111/19 |
7 |
Javier Martínez Fuster |
108 |
108 |
8 |
Juan Luis Benito Fuentes |
101 |
101 |
9 |
Juan A. Moreno Navarro |
98 |
98 |
10 |
Lucas Díaz Tesón |
96 |
96 |
11 |
Alejandro Ibáñez Recio |
95 |
95 |
12 |
Francisco Solís Moreno |
95 |
95 |
13 |
Carlos Maset Domenech |
94 |
94 |
14 |
Raúl Amorós Cabrera |
92 |
92 |
15 |
José Antonio Fernández Silva |
89 |
89 |
16 |
Javier Saavedra Hernandez |
83 |
83 |
17 |
Marcos García Barrado |
81 |
81 |
18 |
Jan Camarasa Puigvehi |
74 |
74 |
CLASIFICACIÓN VETERANOS
Pos |
Tirador |
Platos |
Total |
1 |
Manuel González Pérez |
110/44 |
110/44 |
2 |
Josep Teys Brun |
111/41 |
111/41 |
3 |
Eduard Jane Fernández |
104/34 |
104/34 |
4 |
Federico Lozano Ginel |
111/27 |
111/27 |
5 |
José Servera Capella |
104/23 |
104/23 |
6 |
Damián Mercadal Fedelich |
106/16 |
106/16 |
7 |
Juan Guerediaga olivares |
103 |
103 |
8 |
Mariano Raluy Buil |
102 |
102 |
9 |
Juan José Obrero Ramírez |
102 |
102 |
10 |
Jaume Mallen Raventos |
102 |
102 |
11 |
Juan Torres Vinent |
102 |
102 |
12 |
Lazcano Fernández |
100 |
100 |
13 |
Francisco Bermejo Rubio |
98 |
98 |
14 |
Pedro González Sánchez |
97 |
97 |
15 |
Francisco Boccio Deudero |
97 |
97 |
16 |
Jordi Brau Estruch |
95 |
95 |
17 |
Juan de Dios Gopar Domínguez |
92 |
92 |
18 |
Miguel Jurado Lorca |
92 |
92 |
19 |
Francisco Rodríguez Pérez |
91 |
91 |
20 |
Alberto Bernal Ramírez |
90 |
90 |
CLASIFICACIÓN ADAPTADOS SH1
Pos |
Tirador |
Platos |
Total |
1 |
Iñaki Oloriz Sanz |
106 |
106 |
2 |
Melitón Briñas Mora |
103 |
103 |
3 |
Jorge Ramón Montesdeoca Gutiérrez |
88 |
88 |
CLASIFICACIÓN ADAPTADOS SH2
Pos |
Tirador |
Platos |
Total |
1 |
Juan Sanz Villanueva |
94 |
94 |
2 |
Santiago Argote Cameno |
90 |
90 |
3 |
Andrés Fernández Gimeno |
87 |
87 |
FEDERACIONES AUTONÓMICAS
Pos |
Tirador |
Platos |
Total |
1 |
Catalana Blanco |
348 |
348 |
2 |
Valencia Alfa |
346 |
346 |
3 |
Federacion de Tiro Olimpico de Castilla y Leon |
341 |
341 |
4 |
AND_A |
337 |
337 |
5 |
Federacion Madrileña de Tiro Olímpico |
336 |
336 |
6 |
Navarra |
335 |
335 |
7 |
AND_B |
333 |
333 |
8 |
Catalana Rojo |
328 |
328 |
9 |
Federacion Aragonesa de Tiro Olímpico A |
320 |
320 |
10 |
Federacion Aragonesa de Tiro Olímpico B |
309 |
309 |
CASAS COMERCIALES
Pos |
Tirador |
Platos |
Total |
1 |
SAGA ELITE ESPECIAL |
349 |
349 |
2 |
TEAM BRETTA ESPAÑA |
348 |
348 |
3 |
LBTRAP |
342 |
342 |
4 |
START TEAM RIO EVO |
339 |
339 |
5 |
GUARDIA CIVIL |
336 |
336 |
6 |
GUARDIA CIVIL B |
334 |
334 |
7 |
CULATAS CEIRE |
319 |
319 |
8 |
CULATAS CEIRE B |
275 |
275 |
CLUBES
Pos |
Tirador |
Platos |
Total |
1 |
CT PINTO A |
354 |
354 |
2 |
LAS ACACIAS |
345 |
345 |
3 |
SOLOTIRO A |
343 |
343 |
4 |
CT PINTO B |
340 |
340 |
5 |
COLAVORO |
328 |
328 |
6 |
PERMAN |
317 |
317 |
CIRCUITO J&G
Pos |
Tirador |
Platos |
Total |
1 |
Alfonso Esparza Nuin |
122+3 |
122+3 |
2 |
Antonio Moreno Hurtado |
116+3 |
116+3 |
3 |
Roberto Ortega Corrales |
111+3 |
111+3 |
Dama |
Vanesa León Olivera |
60 |
60 |
Junior |
Juan Antonio Moreno Navarro |
98 |
98 |
Veterano |
Manuel González Pérez |
110 |
110 |
PREMIOS TIRADORES BERETTA
Pos |
Tirador |
Platos |
Total |
1 |
Joan Francesc García Fontgivell |
122 |
122 |
2 |
Jesús Serrano |
119 |
119 |
3 |
Xabier Azpeitia |
117 |
117 |
4 |
Ángel Mellado |
117 |
117 |
5 |
Gustavo Mansilla Ramírez |
117 |
117 |
6 |
Antonio Moreno Hurtado |
116 |
116 |
7 |
Ángel Luis Sánchez Martin |
116 |
116 |
8 |
José Luis Rodríguez Uris |
116 |
116 |
9 |
José Manuel Delgado |
115 |
115 |
10 |
Antonio Beltrán Pastor |
115 |
115 |
11 |
Eduardo Bedoya |
114 |
114 |
12 |
José A. Marín López |
113 |
113 |
FOTOS
{igallery id=2021|cid=386|pid=1|type=category|children=0|addlinks=0|tags=|limit=0}